Long Island results from the 2006 JO's - Hartford Connecticut.
Cadet Men's Epee | |||
51 | Amanquah | Kwabena | |
63 | Shepsman | Marc D | |
84 | T | McGeveran | Sean B |
104 | Vomero | Nicholas T | |
112 | Somir | Avinash V | |
120 | Mendelsohn | David B | |
124 | O'Garra | Vernon M | |
153 | Seligman | Steven T | |
170 | Greenfield | Austin R | |
216 | Fidel | Eric N | |
Cadet Men's Foil | |||
17 | Kapur | Vidur | |
38 | Oliver | Kevin T | |
63 | Rao | Anuj P | |
75 | Phillips | Scott | |
85 | LaGrandier | Richard C | |
104 | Portela | Joseph A | |
109 | Kirschen | Gregory W | |
127 | Shy | Joseph M | |
137 | Phillips | David D | |
198 | T | Prodigalidad | Noel A |
Cadet Men's Sabre | |||
14 | Janson | Lucas B | |
18 | Boutin Jr. | Tom M | |
40 | T | Gulman | Kurt B |
57 | Austin | Adam I | |
66 | Fields | Adam C | |
100 | Perla | Luis G | |
101 | Amanquah | Kwabena | |
104 | Feldman | Keith J | |
114 | T | Watty | Stephen |
127 | T | Tyson | Peter L.W. |
130 | T | Chung | Kevin R |
154 | Fischl | Andrew B | |
Cadet Women's Epee | |||
3 | T | Lombardi | Alyssa R |
52 | Shore | Rebecca A | |
96 | Alexander | Angelique | |
Cadet Women's Foil | |||
38 | Perlman | Samantha C | |
42 | T | Putterman | Allison B |
44 | Tranquada | Jessica L | |
66 | McKee | Erica N | |
104 | T | Shore | Rebecca A |
122 | Cook | Christine | |
125 | Siskidis | JoAnne C | |
182 | T | Lehrman | Rebecca E |
201 | Kugler | Brienne A | |
Cadet Women's Sabre | |||
5 | Aiuto | Stephanie | |
11 | Verzino | Lisa M | |
42 | Barger | Sarah R | |
43 | Lukash | Molly C | |
50 | Pascarelli | Samantha E | |
73 | Lee | Kara J | |
84 | Smith | Emmily E | |
103 | Hasnain | Zainab | |
Junior Men's Epee | |||
12 | Vaksman | Stanley | |
19 | Saitoc | Tudor C | |
52 | Mendelsohn | David B | |
74 | Taylor | Pierson | |
75 | Heflich | Brian C | |
116 | Kennaugh | Matthew S | |
133 | Castelli | Robert J | |
148 | Somir | Avinash V | |
174 | T | Sielaff | Brendan M |
183 | Vomero | Nicholas T | |
189 | Shepsman | Marc D | |
Junior Men's Foil | |||
65 | Kirschen | Gregory W | |
73 | Oliver | Kevin T | |
119 | Kapur | Vidur | |
160 | Portela | Joseph A | |
176 | Breyre | Daniel | |
190 | LaGrandier | Richard C | |
199 | Fennington | Stephen C | |
211 | T | Eitel | David A |
211 | T | Rao | Anuj P |
Junior Men's Sabre | |||
27 | Janson | Lucas B | |
45 | Boutin Jr. | Tom M | |
61 | Perla | Luis G | |
82 | Eitel | David A | |
85 | T | Fields | Adam C |
93 | Feustel | James W | |
96 | Alexander | Caleb K | |
102 | Staller | Valentin A | |
110 | George | Naveen | |
115 | Gulman | Kurt B | |
127 | Curtin | Robert | |
141 | T | Austin | Adam I |
147 | Krumholz | Michael A | |
164 | T | Del Vecchio | Mike D |
Junior Women's Epee | |||
16 | Titan | Ashley | |
21 | Livoti | Christine | |
105 | Lombardi | Alyssa R | |
115 | Musselwhite | Brianne J | |
150 | Shore | Rebecca A | |
161 | Bloom | Nicole | |
Junior Women's Foil | |||
58 | Putterman | Allison B | |
93 | Cook | Christine | |
104 | Tranquada | Jessica L | |
123 | Oliver | Elizabeth | |
129 | Cohen | Jennifer L | |
134 | Shore | Rebecca A | |
139 | Perlman | Samantha C | |
156 | Pirk | Samantha C | |
160 | Kugler | Brienne A | |
192 | T | Lehrman | Rebecca E |
Junior Women's Sabre | |||
18 | Aiuto | Stephanie | |
27 | Barger | Sarah R | |
28 | Alevi | Randy A | |
75 | Hasnain | Zainab | |
84 | Lukash | Molly C | |
117 | Schirmer | Nicole A |