Division Name: | Long Island Division | Event: | mens JUNIOR | sabre | jo qualifier | ||||||
Certified by: | Linda Wangner | Title:Secretary | |||||||||
Address: | 29 Euston Road, Garden City | E-Mail:LWANGNER@aol.com | |||||||||
Phone #: | 516-741-5809 | FAX #: | |||||||||
Nbr. of Entries 57 Nbr. of Qualifiers 15 | Date of Qualifying Event: 1/7/06 |
Place | Name (Last, First & Middle Initial) | Club | Qual.* | Auto.* | Birth Yr | Classification | New Classification |
||||
1 | Staller, Valentine | MFC | Q1 | B05 | B06 | ||||||
2 | Janson, Lucas | MFC | Q2 | B05 | |||||||
3 | Gulman, Kurt | BFC | Q3 | C05 | C06 | ||||||
4 | Perla, Luis | FCLI | Q4 | C05 | C06 | ||||||
5 | Fields, Adam | NYFC | Q5 | D05 | D06 | ||||||
6 | Austin, Adam | IFA | Q6 | D05 | D06 | ||||||
7 | George, Naveen | PWF | Q7 | D05 | D06 | ||||||
8 | Curtain, Robert | Unatt | Q8 | D05 | D06 | ||||||
9 | Boutin, Tom | MFC | Q9 | C05 | |||||||
10 | Eitel, David | FCLI | Q10 | D05 | |||||||
11 | Leung, Steven | IFA | Q11 | E05 | E06 | ||||||
12 | Ginsberg, Alan | GNSHS | Q12 | U | E06 | ||||||
13 | Krumholz,Alan | EFC | Q13 | E04 | |||||||
14 | Del Vecchio, Michael | MFC | Q14 | U | |||||||
15 | Feustel, Janine | EFC | Q15 | U | |||||||
16 | Katz, Abraham, | GNNHS | U | ||||||||
17 | Ehrlich, David | FCLI | U | ||||||||
18 | Sielaff, Brendan | MFC | U | ||||||||
19 | Tinaro, Richard | GNSHS | U | ||||||||
20 | Shaughnessy, Andrew | Unatt | U | ||||||||
21 | Shepsman, Marc | Unatt | U | ||||||||
22 | Amanquah, Kwabena | BFC | U | ||||||||
23 | Leung, David | IFA | U | ||||||||
24 | Reisnour, Anthony | NHS | U | ||||||||
25 | Watty, Stephen | HEWLETT | U | ||||||||
26 | Mahoney, Mark | CHS | U | ||||||||
27 | Somir, Avinash | UNATT | U | ||||||||
28 | Hancock, Tyler | IFA | U | ||||||||
29 | Leombruno, Joseph | MFC | U | ||||||||
30 | Prodigalidad, Nino | MFC | U | ||||||||
31 | Fernandez, Salvador | FCLI | U | ||||||||
32 | Fischl, Andrew | FCLI | U | ||||||||
33 | Mahler, Garrett | NHS | U | ||||||||
34 | Gerin II, David | CRHS | U | ||||||||
35 | Chiodo, Frank | UNATT | U | ||||||||
36 | Calosso, Gregory | MAN | U | ||||||||
37 | Shaughnessy, James | GNNHS | U | ||||||||
38 | Katz,Samuel | GNNHS | U | ||||||||
39 | Schulman, Paul | CHS | U | ||||||||
40 | Bruckner, Tim | UNATT | U | ||||||||
41 | Riegler, Matthew | GNSHS | U | ||||||||
42 | Olsen, Carl | UNATT | U | ||||||||
43 | Gurtowski, Michael | FCLI | U | ||||||||
44 | Feder, David | GNNHS | U | ||||||||
45 | Bongort, Kenneth | IFA | U | ||||||||
46 | Feldman, Keith | MFC | U | ||||||||
47 | Conets, Ian | EFC | U | ||||||||
48 | Schramm, Michael | CHS | U | ||||||||
49 | Blondman, Spencer | GNNHS | U | ||||||||
50 | Tyson, Peter | WMH | U | ||||||||
51 | Alexxandro, Mike | FCLI | U | ||||||||
52 | Freiss, Peter | MFC | U | ||||||||
53 | Simon, David | GNSHS | U | ||||||||
54 | Yea, Kevin | FCLI | U | ||||||||
55 | Bogdan, Tony | Unatt | U | ||||||||
56 | Davila, Efrain | FCLI | U | ||||||||
57 | Mogen Jason | IFA | U | ||||||||
Athletes must be U.S. Citizens or Permanent Residents | Enclose membership(s) |