Long Island Division - USFA
http://www.liusfa.org/

 
Member Info   Results Clubs  
  Division Qualifiers Photos  

FencersPoolsRanks After PoolsTableauFinal

Junior Men's Foil

Junior Men's Foil Jo Quals 2006

Sunday, December 4, 2005

Mission Fencing Center

 

 

      Ranking at the end of the poules

 

 Ranking   Name and first name   Club   Victory/match   Ind.   Hs   Group 
 1   KAPUR Vidur   IFA   5/5   20   25   qualifier 
 2   OLIVER Kevin   LI SWORDSMAN   5/5   19   25   qualifier 
 3   KIRSCHEN Gregory   IFA   5/5   19   21   qualifier 
 4   EITEL David   FCLI   5/5   15   25   qualifier 
 5   PORTELA Joseph   IFA   5/5   13   25   qualifier 
 6   RAO Anuj   NYFC   4/5   13   21   qualifier 
 6   LAGRANDIER Richard   BRENTWOOD   4/5   13   21   qualifier 
 8   LAYER Timothy   FCLI   4/5   12   24   qualifier 
 9   FENNINGTON Stephen   EMPIRE   4/5   12   21   qualifier 
 10   SHY Joseph   BRENTWOOD   4/5   9   23   qualifier 
 11   DELVECCHIO Mike   MISSION   4/5   8   21   qualifier 
 12   CASTONGUAY Alan   FCLI   4/5   8   19   qualifier 
 13   BREYRE Daniel   IFA   3/5   10   21   qualifier 
 14   FABIO Christopher   EMPIRE   3/5   8   21   qualifier 
 15   PRODIGALIDAD Noel   MISSION   3/5   7   17   qualifier 
 16   PHILLIPS Scott   IFA   3/5   4   21   qualifier 
 17   YEN Michael   NORTH SHORE FENCERS   3/5   2   18   qualifier 
 18   FAZZARI Dominick   CENTERREACH   3/5   -3   16   qualifier 
 19   LAROSA Anthony   IFA   2/5   2   18   qualifier 
 20   DUBOIS Ryan   MISSION   2/5   -1   18   qualifier 
 21   WHEELER Christopher   MISSION   2/5   -1   15   qualifier 
 22   ZHENG David   IFA   2/5   -6   12   qualifier 
 23   KRANZ Josh   FCLI   2/5   -9   12   qualifier 
 24   HEALY Dylan   NORTH SHORE FENCING   2/5   -11   10   qualifier 
 25   WILCOX Ronald   FCLI   1/5   -5   16   qualifier 
 26   HSI Steven   NORTH SHORE FENCERS   1/5   -5   15   qualifier 
 27   SAMPSON Robert   MISSION   1/5   -9   11   qualifier 
 28   WARRING Michael   UNAFFILIATED   1/5   -12   11   qualifier 
 29   WEINMANN Raymond   PORTLIDGE   1/5   -12   9   qualifier 
 30   RICHMAN Ari   MISSION   1/5   -13   9   qualifier 
 31   SANCHEZ Lucas   BRENTWOOD   1/5   -15   9   qualifier 
 32   PHILLIPS David   NORTH SHORE FENCING   0/5   -15   10   qualifier 
 33   DABENIGNO John   MISSION   0/5   -16   9   qualifier 
 34   NORDIN Robert   HUNTINGTON HS   0/5   -19   6   qualifier 
 35   MACRINI Matthem   MISSION   0/5   -20   5   qualifier 
 36   BRAM Richard   IFA   0/5   -22   3   qualifier 

 

Document Engarde - 12/21/05 11:16:54 PM